0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Chieftec case BD-02B-U3-500GPAS8, 500W

Be the first to review this product

129.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: C0397125   PN: BD-02B-U3-500S8

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

  • Micro Tower
  • MicroATX
  • ATX
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
  • Yes
  • 1
  • 500
  • 1x stereo mini-jack (earphones output), 1x stereo mini-jack (microphone input), 2x USB 3.0
  • No
  • 3
  • 180
  • 355
  • 377 mm
  • 4
  • Yes
  • No
  • Black

Additional Information

Motherboard Support Micro-ATX
Power Supply Yes
Power Supply (W) 500
Fan(s) speed controller No
Maximal qty of fans 3
Side air duct Yes
Tool-free assembly No

Logistics Information

Weight (kg) 8.0000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CPU AMD FX-6300 6core Box (3.5 GHz, 14MB)

CPU AMD FX-6300 6core Box (3.5 GHz, 14MB)

115.00 $
Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

4.00 $
Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

4.00 $
4GB DDR3-1600MHz Kingston HyperX Black Fury

4GB DDR3-1600MHz Kingston HyperX Black Fury

38.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.