0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Cables tying 21 cm/2.5 mm znač.štítkem, 20pcs

Be the first to review this product

2.00 $

Expecting in 4 days

SKU: 296010320362   PN: MPT-210

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Cables tying 21 cm/2.5 mm znač.štítkem, 20pcs

Cables tying 21 cm/2.5 mm znač.štítkem, 20pcs

2.00 $

Expecting in 4 days

Details

Cables tying 15 cm/3.2 mm 100p
It serves to bind the cables together.

Nylon cable ties 150 mm 3.2 mm width bag of 100 pcs

Nylon cable ties
Bag of 100 pcs
150 mm length, 3.2 mm width

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0693
Dimensions (cm) 26x8x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer 7 PRO Rev.2

CPU Cooler ARCTIC Freezer 7 PRO Rev.2

28.00 $
CPU cooler Akasa Venom Pico (I + A)

CPU cooler Akasa Venom Pico (I + A)

30.00 $
DROP 12vl 500 meters SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

DROP 12vl 500 meters SM09/125 G.657A2 Corning LSZH

413.00 $
QNAP TS-431XU (1,7GHz/2GB RAM/4xSATA/10GbE SFP +)

QNAP TS-431XU (1,7GHz/2GB RAM/4xSATA/10GbE SFP +)

851.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!