0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Cable gel UNIV50/125, 4 vl, LSOH, CLT 250m, 8xSC

Be the first to review this product

382.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710796073   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 10.6200
Dimensions (cm) 37x37x32
Length (cm) 32

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, SC-SC SM 9/125um, 3m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

12.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM 2 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST, 50/125 um MM 2 m

12.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-ST MM 50/125 OM3 1 m

9.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!