0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

C-TECH Mouse WM-01, black, USB

Be the first to review this product

4.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 21008078   PN: WM-01BK

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Product Description:
- Ergonomic design
- Compatible with Windows 7
- Improved optical sensor that prevents dirt and eliminates inaccuracies in cursor movement
- No need to use a mouse pad
- Scroll talčítko

Interface: USB
Cable length: 1.6 m
Resolution: 1200 dpi
Mouse Size: 103.5 x 66 x 38 mm

Additional Information

DPI 1200

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2040
Dimensions (cm) 17x12x6
Length (cm) 6

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-SC, 62,5/125um MM, 5m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-ST 9/125um SM, 2m

13.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 50/125 um MM, 1 m

9.00 $
Allied Telesis 24x10/100 man.sta.2xSFP AT-8000S/24

Allied Telesis 24x10/100 man.sta.2xSFP AT-8000S/24

358.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.