0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

Blind to SC Duplex fiber tub

Be the first to review this product

1.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 502710931120   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

Záslepka to SC Duplex Optical bath

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0700
Dimensions (cm) 1x5x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical FTTH box

Optical FTTH box

3.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 50/125MM, 1m, 0.9 mm

2.00 $
SONY Fontopia headphones MDR-E9LP black

SONY Fontopia headphones MDR-E9LP black

9.00 $
GEMBIRD Headphones for MP3

GEMBIRD Headphones for MP3

5.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.