0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

BELKIN External SATA disk cable, 1.8 m

Be the first to review this product

22.00 $

On Request

SKU: 297402102   PN: F2N1192cp1.8M

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

BELKIN External SATA disk cable, 1.8 m

BELKIN External SATA disk cable, 1.8 m

22.00 $

On Request

Details

Cable length: 1.8 m
Color: Black
Connector: eSATA

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1800
Dimensions (cm) 9x24x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

32 GB Patriot Supersonic USB 3.0 Boost 150/30MBs

32 GB Patriot Supersonic USB 3.0 Boost 150/30MBs

23.00 $
Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-ST, MM 50/125um, 3m

11.00 $
Pioneer DJ headphones purple

Pioneer DJ headphones purple

102.00 $
Alligator PLUS EB202 headphones blue

Alligator PLUS EB202 headphones blue

13.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!