0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Belkin Audio adapter 3.5mm-M/F 6.3 mm-

Be the first to review this product

6.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 297407106   PN: F3Y127bf

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

  • 3.5 mm-M/F-6.3 mm audio headphone adapter
  • black
  • retail blister package

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.1000
Dimensions (cm) 7x5x4
Length (cm) 4

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-SC, 62,5/125 um MM, 5m

12.00 $
Belkin Headphone Splitter output 3.5 mm jack

Belkin Headphone Splitter output 3.5 mm jack

5.00 $
SB CREATIVE Sound Blaster Surround 5.1 Omni

SB CREATIVE Sound Blaster Surround 5.1 Omni

74.00 $
ASUS Xonar U7

ASUS Xonar U7

108.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.