0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

Anchor cables 10-12 mm, self-locking

Be the first to review this product

23.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710940715   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Anchor cables 10-12 mm, self-locking

Anchor cables 10-12 mm, self-locking

23.00 $

On Request

Details

In the download tab is available for viewing photo catalog.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000
Dimensions (cm) 29x15x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

Optical Connector LC/APC single mode duplex

3.00 $
SFTP CAT5E Patch Cable 1m Yellow PVC

SFTP CAT5E Patch Cable 1m Yellow PVC

2.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!