0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Stay updated with Gear-up.me

Anchor Cables 6-9 mm self-locking

Be the first to review this product

13.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 502710940714   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

In the download tab is available for viewing photo catalog.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3000
Dimensions (cm) 18x13x5
Length (cm) 5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Aruba 2530 48G PoE + Switch

Aruba 2530 48G PoE + Switch

1,259.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

2.00 $
Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

2.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.