0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

additional Akasa fan 80x80x25 black OEM

Be the first to review this product

3.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 2091912112   PN: DFS802512L

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

additional Akasa fan 80x80x25 black OEM

additional Akasa fan 80x80x25 black OEM

3.00 $

In Stock

Details

Medium-fast classic black 8 cm fan. Quality blades improve air flow in the system.

  • Dimensions: 80 x 80 x 25mm
  • Fan speed: 1800 RPM
  • Air flow: 21.15 CFM (35.8 m3/h)
  • Air Pressure: 1.49 mm H20
  • Noise level: 20.21 dB (A)
  • Rated voltage: 12V DC
  • bearing type: sleeve
  • fan lifespan: 30,000 hours
  • Connector: 3pin

Additional Information

Fan size (mm) 80

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0660
Dimensions (cm) 8x8x2.5
Length (cm) 2.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Blue 1TB HDD WD10EZEX 64 MB SATAIII/600 7200rpm 2RZ

Blue 1TB HDD WD10EZEX 64 MB SATAIII/600 7200rpm 2RZ

69.00 $
QNAP A02 rail kit, max. Load 35 kg (RAIL-A02-90)

QNAP A02 rail kit, max. Load 35 kg (RAIL-A02-90)

157.00 $
RAIDER S Fortron 750W 80PLUS SILVER

RAIDER S Fortron 750W 80PLUS SILVER

99.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

Optical patch cord duplex ST-ST MM 50/125 OM3 2 m

6.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.