0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

ADATA SDHC UHS-I 16 GB Premier, Class 10

Be the first to review this product

9.00 $

In Stock

OR

SKU: 205A0000010494   PN: ASDH16GUICL10-R

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

ADATA SDHC UHS-I 16 GB Premier, Class 10

9.00 $

In Stock

Details

These cards are designed specifically for digital camera users. They are compatible with SD 3.0 and backwards compatible with SD 2.0. Provide high-performance, high reliability and excellent durability. Read speed up to 50Mb/s, write 33 MB/s.

High resistance
Rugged construction, high resistance to extreme temperatures, automatic error correction (ECC) and the interlock.

Features:

  • Capacity: 8GB, 16GB 32GB
  • Dimensions (L x W x H): 24 mm x 32mm x 2.1 mm
  • Weight: approx 2 grams
  • Speed: HS Speed ​​Class 1, Random Read/Write: 1300/100 IOPs
  • Operating voltage: 2.7 ~ 3.6V

This image is illustrative, administrative capacity is in the description

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 16GB
Memory type SecureDigital

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0195
Dimensions (cm) 13x9x0.4
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ADATA 32GB microSDHC Card Class 4 with Adaptor

ADATA 32GB microSDHC Card Class 4 with Adaptor

20.00 $
CLASS10 PATRIOT 16GB microSDHC (with adapter)

CLASS10 PATRIOT 16GB microSDHC (with adapter)

11.00 $
Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

2.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.