0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

ADATA 128 GB SDXC expansion card for the MacBook Air 13

Be the first to review this product

63.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 205A00000109   PN: ASDX128GAUI3CL10-C

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

At what SSD when we have a card? i-Memory Storage Expansion Card is designed to expand capacity MacBook Air 13 ". It contains high quality MLC NAND chip, which allows up to 95 MB/s. It also provides protection for traveling - resistance to water, dust and shock.

  • SDXC interface
  • File System: exFAT
  • Used COB (chip-on-board) process for high resistance to water, dust and shock.
  • Dimensions 23 x 24 x 4.5 mm
  • Supported OS: Mac OS 10.6 or later/Windows XP/7/8
  • Reading speed up to 95 MB/s
  • Write speed of 60 MB/s
  • Operating temperature -25 ° C to 85 ° C

Additional Information

Capacity (GB) 128GB
Memory type SecureDigital

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0325
Dimensions (cm) 13x10x1.5
Length (cm) 1.5

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Seagate 1TB HDD Desktop 64 MB SATAIII 7200rpm 2RZ

Seagate 1TB HDD Desktop 64 MB SATAIII 7200rpm 2RZ

66.00 $
Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

Pigtail Fiber Optic ST 9/125 SM, 1m, 0.9 mm

3.00 $
Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode simplex

2.00 $
Zalman minitower caseT4, mATX/MITX, without power supply

Zalman minitower caseT4, mATX/MITX, without power supply

82.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.