0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

DATACOM Rozčtyřka Cat3 UTP 4xRJ45 8p2c female, male 1xRJ45

Be the first to review this product

6.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

SKU: 5027100935   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

DATACOM Rozčtyřka Cat3 UTP 4xRJ45 8p2c female, male 1xRJ45

6.00 $

Expecting tomorrow

Details

Rozčtyřka phone 4 x RJ45 8p2c Cat.3

- Adapter for the association of 4 telephone lines (2 cores) in a 4 pair cable

Pin assignment:

RJ45M: 1-2-3-4-5-6-7-8

RJ45F1: xx-4-xx-5-xx
RJ45F2: 4-5-xxxxxx
RJ45F3: xxx-4-5-xxx
RJ45F4: xxxxxx-4-5

Length: 10 cm
Weight: 0.034 kg (34 g)

Color: šedáSamec 1x RJ45 is 8p8cSamice 4x RJ45 8p2c

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0500
Dimensions (cm) 15.5x8x3
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

31.00 $
sound. Evon system TRUST Wireless 2.1 Speaker Set with Bluetooth

sound. Evon system TRUST Wireless 2.1 Speaker Set with Bluetooth

55.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!