0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

8 GB DDR4 - Crucial 2400MHz CL17 SR x8 DIMM kit 2x4GB

Be the first to review this product

72.00 $

On Request

SKU: 20310017   PN: CT2K4G4DFS824A

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

8 GB DDR4 - Crucial 2400MHz CL17 SR x8 DIMM kit 2x4GB

8 GB DDR4 - Crucial 2400MHz CL17 SR x8 DIMM kit 2x4GB

72.00 $

On Request

Details

Crucial 8 GB Kit (2x4GB) DDR4-2400 288-pin DIMM

Model: CT2K4G4DFS824A
Memory Type: DDR4-2400 288-pin DIMM
Memory Capacity: 8 GB Kit (2 x 4GB)

Memory Frequency 2400 MT/S
Timings: CL17
Error correction (ECC): NON-ECC

Other specifications:
DDR4 PC4-19200 CL = 17 • • • Ranked single x8 based • • Unbuffered Non-ECC • DDR4-2400 • 1.2V

Number of modules in packaging: 2

Additional Information

System desktop
Frequency (MHz) 2400
Memory type DDR4
Memory size 8 GB
CAS latency CL17
Type of memory Non-ECC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

Optical patch cord duplex LC-SC MM 50/125 OM3 10 m

17.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!