0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

8 GB 1600MHz DDR3 ECC CL11 DIMM 1.35V w/TS

Be the first to review this product

83.00 $

On Request

SKU: 2032102100   PN: KVR16LE11/8I

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

8 GB 1600MHz DDR3 ECC CL11 DIMM 1.35V w/TS

83.00 $

On Request

Details

Memory Type: DDR3L DIMMs
Memory capacity: 8 GB

Memory Frequency: 1600 MHz
Timings: CL11
Error correction (ECC) ECC

Number of modules in packaging: 1

You can check the compatibility of memory configurator at:
http://www.kingston.com/us/memory/search/Options/

Additional Information

System server
Frequency (MHz) 1600
Memory type DDR3
Memory size 8 GB
CAS latency CL11
Type of memory ECC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0280
Dimensions (cm) 6x4.5x0.7
Length (cm) 0.7

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-LC 9/125um SM, 5m

16.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!