0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
Get CYBER Monday Vouchers Here

4World SATA cable 13pin F - F 7pins SATA + LP4 90 cm

Be the first to review this product

6.00 $

Expecting in 8 days

SKU: 987026244   PN: 08523

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

More Views

Details

4World SATA cable 13pin F - F 7pins SATA + LP4 90 cm

1x Slimline SATA 13pin Female - 1x SATA 7pins Female + LP4 Molex

Length 908 mm

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0550
Dimensions (cm) 2x11x15
Length (cm) 15

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable ST-ST 62,5/125 um MM, 2m

11.00 $
Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

Fiber optic patch cable duplex LC-SC 50/125 OM3 MM 3 m

14.00 $
Crimping pliers ratchet RG58/59

Crimping pliers ratchet RG58/59

27.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!