0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

4World Converter IDE-SATA unidirectional

Be the first to review this product

10.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 987026209   PN: 05350

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

4World Converter IDE-SATA unidirectional

1x ATA (IDE) - 1x SATA

Disk IDE to SATA on Motherboard

Windows 98SE/NT/2000/XP/Vista/7

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.2153
Dimensions (cm) 5x15.2x17
Length (cm) 17

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable, LC-SC 9/125um SM, 2m

12.00 $
Headphones black winter

Headphones black winter

23.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.