0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

4vlakno 50/125 --- ST connectors ST 180 meters

Be the first to review this product

700.00 $

On Request

SKU: 502710796074   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

4vlakno 50/125 --- ST connectors ST 180 meters

700.00 $

On Request

Details

All fiber ST connectors

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 71.1600
Dimensions (cm) 33x33x33
Length (cm) 33

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Plug with 2 USB 2.0 ports - back in time

Plug with 2 USB 2.0 ports - back in time

3.00 $
Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

Optical patch cord duplex LC-LC MM 3 m 50/125 OM4

14.00 $
ADATA external SSD 256 GB SD700 Y

ADATA external SSD 256 GB SD700 Y

135.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!