0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

4vlakno 50/125 --- LC LC connectors MM 150 meters

Be the first to review this product

210.00 $

On Request

SKU: 50271079607588   PN:

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

4vlakno 50/125 --- LC LC connectors MM 150 meters

4vlakno 50/125 --- LC LC connectors MM 150 meters

210.00 $

On Request

Details

Description cable:
- FRLSOH plastics - halogen free, flame retardant
- Best fiber Drake (Prysmian) number of fibers 4 50/125 micron fiber OM2 color-coded fiber outer shell - FR LSZH for indoor/outdoor use tensile elements - glass yarn diameter - 6.2 mm bend radius of 10 cm

Special Features:
basic protection against rodents
fully waterproof
easy flexibility
FRLSZH (fire retardant, nedýmivé a non-halogen) sheathing materials for internal use and versatile, but also PE (polyethylene) suitable for outdoor installation, or other special materials.

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 4.1400
Dimensions (cm) 47x47x9
Length (cm) 9

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!