0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

4 GB DDR3 - 1600MHz Crucial Ballistix Tactical Tracer CL8 LED O/B

Be the first to review this product

47.00 $

On Request

SKU: 20311211   PN: BLT4G3D1608DT2TXOBCEU

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

4 GB DDR3 - 1600MHz Crucial Ballistix Tactical Tracer CL8 LED O/B

47.00 $

On Request

Details

Crucial Ballistix Tactical 4 GB DDR3-1600 UDIMM

Model: BLT4G3D1608DT2TXOBCEU
Memory Type: DDR3-1600 UDIMM
Memory Capacity: 4 GB

Memory Frequency: 1600 MHz
Timing: CL8 (8-8-8-24)
Error correction (ECC): NON-ECC

Other specifications:
DDR3 PC3-12800 8-8-8-24 • • • Unbuffered Non-ECC • DDR3-1600 • 1.5V • 512Meg x 64

Number of modules in packaging: 1

Additional Information

System desktop
Frequency (MHz) 1600
Memory type DDR3
Memory size 4 GB
Type of memory Non-ECC

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

Optic Duplex Patch Cable LC-LC, 50/125 um MM, 30 m

36.00 $
FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

FO duplex patch cords E2000/PC-LC 9/125um SM 1 m

36.00 $
Zasilacz Seasonic Prime Pt 650 650W 80Plus Platinum

Zasilacz Seasonic Prime Pt 650 650W 80Plus Platinum

199.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!