0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

1G SFP WDMA Tx 1310 Rx 1550 20 km Cisco

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091130   PN: SFP-1G-WDMA-20K-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

1G SFP WDMA Tx 1310 Rx 1550 20 km Cisco

1G SFP WDMA Tx 1310 Rx 1550 20 km Cisco

30.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

Details

1G SFP WDMA Tx 1310 Rx 1550 20 km Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. Bi-directional transmission over a single fiber (WDM) can double the density of connections to the existing cable. Caution: You must use the pair AB. Reach 20km singlemode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 1x LC
  • Tx (Transmit): 1310nm
  • Rx (receive): 1550nm
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 20 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0250
Dimensions (cm) 6x1.3x1.1
Length (cm) 1.1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM Patch cord Cat6 FTP Grey 10 m

DATACOM Patch cord Cat6 FTP Grey 10 m

9.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.