Yalla, Gear-up NOW!

0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC Configurator

SAVE in December - Shop Without VAT

1G SFP CWDM SM TRx: Dell 1470 80 km

Be the first to review this product

353.00 AED

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 526091141   PN: SFP-1G-CWDM47-SM-80KM-D

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

1G SFP CWDM SM TRx: Dell 1470 80 km

OVERVIEW

Universal CWDM SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. CWDM spectrum allows the deployment of multiple signals into jedoho fibers, thus multiply the throughput of existing cables. compatibility DELL

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • CWDM: 1470nm
  • distance: 80 km
  • Compatibility: DELL
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

1G SFP CWDM SM TRx: Dell 1470 80 km

1G SFP CWDM SM TRx: Dell 1470 80 km

353.00 AED

Expecting in 13 days

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!