0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
DSF on Gear-up.me

1G SFP CWDM SM TRx: Dell 1470 80 km

Be the first to review this product

92.00 $

Expecting in 12 days

SKU: 526091141   PN: SFP-1G-CWDM47-SM-80KM-D

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

1G SFP CWDM SM TRx: Dell 1470 80 km

OVERVIEW

Universal CWDM SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. CWDM spectrum allows the deployment of multiple signals into jedoho fibers, thus multiply the throughput of existing cables. compatibility DELL

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • CWDM: 1470nm
  • distance: 80 km
  • Compatibility: DELL
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.5000

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

HP Wireless Stereo Headset H7000

HP Wireless Stereo Headset H7000

46.00 $
Protection RJ45 with bubble RED (10 pcs)

Protection RJ45 with bubble RED (10 pcs)

1.00 $
RJ45 connector CAT6A STP 8p8c shielded wire 20p

RJ45 connector CAT6A STP 8p8c shielded wire 20p

21.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!