0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

Be the first to review this product

61.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091125   PN: SFP-1G-SM-40K-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

61.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 40 km using single mode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 40 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0250
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM Connector 2 x RJ12 (6P6C) Cat3 plastic

DATACOM Connector 2 x RJ12 (6P6C) Cat3 plastic

1.00 $
DATACOM Keystone UTP RJ12 Cat3 (DUAL) Black

DATACOM Keystone UTP RJ12 Cat3 (DUAL) Black

1.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.