0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

Be the first to review this product

65.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091125   PN: SFP-1G-SM-40K-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

65.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 40 km using single mode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 40 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0250
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Connector Panel CAT5E STP 8p8c RJ45/RJ45

Connector Panel CAT5E STP 8p8c RJ45/RJ45

3.00 $
DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubbles YELLOW (10 pieces)

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with bubbles YELLOW (10 pieces)

1.00 $
DATACOM Protection RJ45 with cutout WHITE (100ks)

DATACOM Protection RJ45 with cutout WHITE (100ks)

9.00 $
DATACOM RJ10 UTP cable 4p4c (100pcs)

DATACOM RJ10 UTP cable 4p4c (100pcs)

7.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.