0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

Be the first to review this product

21.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091124   PN: SFP-1G-SM-20KM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 20 km using single mode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 20 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0250
Dimensions (cm) 7x1x2
Length (cm) 2

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

RJ45 Plug Cover Yellow (100p)

RJ45 Plug Cover Yellow (100p)

11.00 $
PremiumCord Converter HDMI - VGA

PremiumCord Converter HDMI - VGA

30.00 $
1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

1G SFP 1310nm SM 40 kilometers Cisco

58.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.