Yalla, Gear-up NOW!

0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Easy Installments now available

Buy Gaming Laptop Today

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

Be the first to review this product

119.00 AED 113.00,- excl.VAT

In Stock

OR

SKU: 52609112422   PN: SFP-1G-SM-20K-DM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 20 km using single mode fiber. Diagnostic data (DMI). General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 20 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0220
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Page 1 Of 4

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

119.00 AED 113.00,- excl.VAT

In Stock