0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

Buy Gaming PC here

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

Be the first to review this product

26.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 52609112422   PN: SFP-1G-SM-20K-DM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

26.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

1G SFP 1310nm SM 20 kilometers Cisco, DMI

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting speeds up to 1Gbps. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 20 km using single mode fiber. Diagnostic data (DMI). General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 1Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: singlemode
  • distance: 20 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco
  • DDMI: Yes

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0220
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

RJ45 connector CAT6A STP 8p8c shielded wire 20p

RJ45 connector CAT6A STP 8p8c shielded wire 20p

23.00 $
DATACOM RJ10 UTP cable 4p4c (100pcs)

DATACOM RJ10 UTP cable 4p4c (100pcs)

7.00 $
Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 for black pliers

Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 for black pliers

4.00 $
Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 black self-tapping

Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 black self-tapping

4.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!