0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

12vl. 62,5/125um cable gel UNIV, LSOH, CLT

12vl. 62,5/125um cable gel UNIV, LSOH, CLT

12vl. 62,5/125um cable gel UNIV, LSOH, CLT

4.00 $

On Request

Details

Cable gel UNIV 62,5/125um, 12 vl, LSOH, CLT, basic protection against rodents

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3200
Dimensions (cm) 100x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

DATACOM identification label SMALL 30x8mm 100ks

DATACOM identification label SMALL 30x8mm 100ks

18.00 $
Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

Optical connector SC/APC single mode duplex

4.00 $
Telephone cable wire 100 m black

Telephone cable wire 100 m black

15.00 $
 

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!