0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal
PC Building By Gear-up.me

12vl. 62,5/125um cable gel UNIV, LSOH, CLT

Details

Cable gel UNIV 62,5/125um, 12 vl, LSOH, CLT, basic protection against rodents

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.3200
Dimensions (cm) 100x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Blind to ST fiber tub

Blind to ST fiber tub

0.00 $
Wafer protection optical weld 40 mm

Wafer protection optical weld 40 mm

4.00 $
Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

Tape for attaching optical weld 24 positions large

9.00 $
Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

Plastic coupling for connecting the ends into the duplex SC

3.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!