0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Get up To 30percent off
Read More About ASUS ROG

12vl. 09/125 cable 09/125um gel UNIV LSOH CLT


Business info:
Price for 1 meter, in order to enter the number
indicating the length in meters.

Cable gel UNIV 09/125um, 12 vl, LSOH, CLT, basic protection against rodents


  • number of fibers 12
  • single-mode fiber 09/125 micron
  • color-coded fibers
  • outer sheath
  • LSZH indoor/outdoor use
  • traction elements
  • glass yarn
  • diameter 6.2 mm

Special Features

  • Protection against rodents
  • Quick and easy installation
  • fully waterproof
  • easy flexibility


  • external and internal backbone network routes
  • secondary distribution
  • telecommunications and data

Operating Conditions

  • temperature for laying and installation: -5 ° C to +40 ° C
  • Operating Temperature Range: -30 ° C to +70 ° C
  • transport and storage temperature: -40 ° C to +70 ° C

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0042
Dimensions (cm) 100x0.5x0.5
Length (cm) 0.5


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

Optical Connector LC Duplex OM3 multi mode

4.00 $
Cleaning ubrosek IPA 1pc 152x152mm Pack 58x58mm

Cleaning ubrosek IPA 1pc 152x152mm Pack 58x58mm

1.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!