0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Join The Republic of Gamers
Read More About ASUS ROG

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310 Cisco

Be the first to review this product

116.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 52609113822   PN: SFPP-10G-LRM-220M-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery


10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310, Cisco Compatibility


Universal SFP + module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Special DFB laser operating at a wavelength of 1310nm ensures compatibility with both MM (220 meters) and SM (300m) fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)


  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: multimode/singlemode
  • reach: 220/300 m
  • Compatibility: Cisco general

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1


No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

ASUS HS-W1 earphones

ASUS HS-W1 earphones

74.00 $
Headphones Gembird Berlin BT microphone, black

Headphones Gembird Berlin BT microphone, black

33.00 $

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!