0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

ASUS CashBack

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310 Cisco

Be the first to review this product

114.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

SKU: 52609113822   PN: SFPP-10G-LRM-220M-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310 Cisco

114.00 $

Expecting in 13 days

Details

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310, Cisco Compatibility

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP + module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Special DFB laser operating at a wavelength of 1310nm ensures compatibility with both MM (220 meters) and SM (300m) fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: multimode/singlemode
  • reach: 220/300 m
  • Compatibility: Cisco general

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 for black pliers

Keystone Solarix CAT5E STP RJ45 for black pliers

3.00 $
     

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Get notified!

Subscribe to receive an email as soon as this product become available again!