Yalla, Gear-up NOW!

0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PC configurator

Don't miss any deal!

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310 Cisco

Be the first to review this product

495.00 AED

In Stock > 5 pcs

OR

SKU: 52609113822   PN: SFPP-10G-LRM-220M-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310, Cisco Compatibility

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP + module slots supporting 10 Gbps speed. Special DFB laser operating at a wavelength of 1310nm ensures compatibility with both MM (220 meters) and SM (300m) fiber. General Cisco compatibility. Diagnostic data (DDMI)

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • Speed: 10Gbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • type of fiber: multimode/singlemode
  • reach: 220/300 m
  • Compatibility: Cisco general

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0200
Dimensions (cm) 6x2x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Customers who viewed this item also viewed
Page 1 Of 4

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310 Cisco

10G SFP + LRM MM, 220M, 1310 Cisco

495.00 AED

In Stock > 5 pcs