0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

AMD Ryzen Arrived! Order your AMD Ryzen now

Win XFX GPU RX480 RS

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

Be the first to review this product

30.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091121   PN: SFP-100-MM-02K-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

30.00 $

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting 100Mbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 2 km using multimode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • speed: 100Mbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • fiber type: Multimode
  • reach: 2 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0180
Dimensions (cm) 6x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Mikrotik RB2011iL-RM 600MHz, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

Mikrotik RB2011iL-RM 600MHz, 64MB RAM, RouterOS L4

107.00 $
The junction box CAT5E STP 8p8c LSA +/Krone

The junction box CAT5E STP 8p8c LSA +/Krone

6.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.