0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
  • UGA
  • TUR
  • TUN
  • TZA
  • SDN

  • PHL
  • PAK
  • NGA
  • MAR
  • KEN
  • IND
  • ETH
  • EGY
  • BGD
  • AGO
  • DZA
  • LKA
  • ZAF

Gaming PCs - Powered by ASUS

WIN This RAMADAN

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

Be the first to review this product

31.00 USD

In Stock 3-5 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091121   PN: SFP-100-MM-02K-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

31.00 USD

In Stock 3-5 pcs

Details

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting 100Mbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 2 km using multimode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • speed: 100Mbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • fiber type: Multimode
  • reach: 2 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0180
Dimensions (cm) 6x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.