0 My cart

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Shipping to:
  • UAE
  • BHR
  • JOR
  • KWT
  • LBN
  • OMN
  • QAT
  • KSA
Don't miss any deal

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

Be the first to review this product

27.00 $

In Stock 1-3 pcs

OR

SKU: 526091121   PN: SFP-100M-MM-2KM-CG

  • Warranty 12 monthsWarranty 12 months
  • Secure PaymentSecure Payment
  • Home deliveryHome Delivery

Details

100M SFP 1310nm MM 2 kilometers Cisco

OVERVIEW

Universal SFP module slots supporting 100Mbps speed. Quality FP laser operating at a wavelength of 1310 provides a range of up to 2 km using multimode fiber. General Cisco compatibility.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

  • speed: 100Mbps
  • Connector: 2x LC
  • Operating temperature: 0 ° - 70 ° C
  • fiber type: Multimode
  • reach: 2 km
  • Compatibility: Cisco

Logistics Information

Nr. of pcs in package 1
Weight (kg) 0.0180
Dimensions (cm) 6x1x1
Length (cm) 1

Reviews

No reviews added yet.

Add your review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

You may also be interested in the following product(s)

Protection RJ45 with bubble GREEN (10 pieces)

Protection RJ45 with bubble GREEN (10 pieces)

1.00 $
Headphones with mic. Genius HS-930BT, bluetooth, black

Headphones with mic. Genius HS-930BT, bluetooth, black

36.00 $
   

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.